Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicio de gestión de la información ESG (Environmental, Social, Government) y la comunicación con analistas no financieros
Reference number: SGC-557/2019
II.1.2)Main CPV code79411000 General management consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
Servicio de gestión de la información ESG (Environmental, Social, Government) y la comunicación con analistas no financieros.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 300 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: