Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Achizitie echipamente si consumabile
Reference number: 17375110/2021/F01
II.1.2)Main CPV code33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 071 869.00 RON
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)24455000 Disinfectants
33140000 Medical consumables
33191000 Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices
33741300 Hand sanitizer
38412000 Thermometers
39532000 Mats