Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Fornitura di vestiario da lavoro e calzature antinfortunistiche per il personale dipendente per un periodo di 24 mesi
Reference number: CIG 8952755F21
II.1.2)Main CPV code18110000 Occupational clothing
II.1.4)Short description:
Fornitura di vestiario da lavoro e calzature antinfortunistiche per il personale dipendente per un periodo di 24 mesi.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 212 080.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18830000 Protective footwear
35113400 Protective and safety clothing
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: