Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: DZ.3321.167.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33680000 Pharmaceutical articles