Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Auditing and consultancy services
Reference number: 23/9
II.1.2)Main CPV code79210000 Accounting and auditing services
II.1.4)Short description:
A contract will be signed for annual account audits in accordance with the law that the entity/entities come under. The contract will be signed as a fixed price contract with an annual price regulation. The consultancy assignments in the contract period will be specifically agreed in each case, based on the offered hourly rate with the annual price regulation.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79200000 Accounting, auditing and fiscal services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: