Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Supply of natural gas for buildings occupied and/or managed by the European Institutions in Brussels-Capital and surrounding areas
Reference number: OIB.02/PO/2018/048/775
II.1.2)Main CPV code09123000 Natural gas
II.1.4)Short description:
Supply of natural gas primarily for the production of hot water for heating and sanitary purposes for office buildings.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09121200 Mains gas
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Price
Ajánlati/részvételi felhívás
Jogalap:
2014/24/EU irányelv
I. szakasz: Ajánlatkérő
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:
Az uniós intézmények által Brüsszel fővárosi régióban és a környékén használt és/vagy kezelt épületek földgázellátása
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód09123000 Földgáz
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
Földgázzal való ellátás főként fűtéshez használt és higiénés helyiségekben használt meleg víz előállítására az irodaépületek számára.
II.1.5)Becsült teljes érték vagy nagyságrend
II.1.6)Részekre vonatkozó információkA beszerzés részekből áll: nem
II.2)Meghatározás
II.2.2)További CPV-kód(ok)09121200 Vezetékes gáz
II.2.4)A közbeszerzés ismertetése: II.2.5)Értékelési szempontokAz alábbiakban megadott szempontok
Ár