Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gara 0000031999 — Fornitura di fune di guardia OPGW e relativa morsetteria
II.1.2)Main CPV code31682000 Electricity supplies
II.1.4)Short description:
Fornitura di fune di guardia OPGW e relativa morsetteria
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Gara 31999 — Fornitura di fune di guardia OPGW e relativa morsetteria
Lot No: Lotto 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31682000 Electricity supplies
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lot No: Lotto 2
Lot No: Lotto 3
Lot No: Lotto 4