II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Prístrojové vybavenie laboratórií a dodávka spotrebného materiálu
Reference number: TNUNI/NLZ 02/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 858 569.65 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)38434000 Analysers
38425700 Surface tension measuring instruments
38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
39299000 Glassware
42113170 Rotary equipment
33793000 Laboratory glassware
38300000 Measuring instruments
38431000 Detection apparatus
38344000 Pollution-monitoring devices
42931100 Laboratory centrifuges and accessories
42931120 Tabletop centrifuges
38500000 Checking and testing apparatus
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)38510000 Microscopes
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45214630 Scientific installations
44423850 Shapes
48461000 Analytical or scientific software package
42677000 Parts of pneumatic tools
39241130 Utility knives
31217000 Surge suppressors
14522000 Industrial diamonds, pumice stone, emery and other natural abrasives
24960000 Various chemical products
24951311 Anti-freezing preparations
42955000 Parts of filtering machinery
38437000 Laboratory pipettes and accessories
43830000 Power tools
14811300 Grinding wheels
24300000 Basic inorganic and organic chemicals
24310000 Basic inorganic chemicals
24311000 Chemical elements, inorganic acids and compounds
33600000 Pharmaceutical products
38430000 Detection and analysis apparatus
33698100 Microbiological cultures
24965000 Enzymes
33690000 Various medicinal products
33694000 Diagnostic agents
33790000 Laboratory, hygienic or pharmaceutical glassware
33791000 Hygienic glassware
33792000 Pharmaceutical glassware
33696500 Laboratory reagents
38434500 Biochemical analysers
38436000 Shakers and accessories
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)14523400 Platinum - AA47