II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Adquisición de prendas y artículos de uniformidad de servicio para el personal de la Agrupación de Tráfico de la Guardia civil, distribuido en 11 lotes.
Reference number: 1DGT2B000003
II.1.2)Main CPV code18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
18141000 Work gloves
18143000 Protective gear
18213000 Wind jackets
18221300 Raincoats
18234000 Trousers
18235000 Pullovers, cardigans and similar articles
18300000 Garments
18310000 Underwear
18320000 Brassieres, corsets, suspenders and similar articles
18331000 T-shirts
18333000 Polo shirts
18422000 Scarves
35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
35811300 Military uniforms
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaQuality criterion - Name: criterios evaluables mediante juicios de valor / Weighting: 30
Cost criterion - Name: Garantia / Weighting: 5
Cost criterion - Name: Plazo de ejecucion / Weighting: 5
Cost criterion - Name: Proposición Económica / Weighting: 60
II.2.1)Title:
Chaqueta y pantalon impermeable
Lot No: 2
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Cazadora y pantalon motorista
Lot No: 4
Pantalon y camiseta termica
Lot No: 6
Camiseta sudadera y sueter cuello cisne
Lot No: 7
Uniforme de diario masculino
Lot No: 9