There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 571221-2021
Poland-Katowice: Pharmaceutical products
2021/S 217-571221
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa leków
Reference number: DZ.3321.198.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.4)Short description:
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest:
zad.1 - zad.27
PEŁNY OPIS W SWZ
Zamawiający dopuszcza składanie ofert częściowych.Częściami zamówienia są poszczególne zadania określone powyżej, tzn. zadania od 1 do 27. Zamawiający informuje, że Wykonawca może złożyć ofertę do maksymalnie 27 zadań (bez
ograniczania ilości zadań na jednego Wykonawcę) Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawierają Załącznik 2b do SWZ.