Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Wartungsleistungen an Kabelabzugschachtdeckeln
Reference number: J60a203221
II.1.2)Main CPV code63712320 Tunnel operation services
II.1.4)Short description:
Wartungsleistungen an Kabelabzugschachtdeckeln in
Candid-, Luise-Kiesselbach-, Heckenstaller- und Trappentreutunnel
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)50000000 Repair and maintenance services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: