We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 572239-2021
Poland-Świdwin: Refuse and waste related services
2021/S 217-572239
Corrigendum
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Wywóz odpadów komunalnych, płynnych, gastronomicznych i medycznych
Reference number: ZP/47/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.1.4)Short description:
Przedmiotem zamówienia są usługi polegające na:
a) sukcesywnym odbiorze i transporcie odpadów komunalnych stałych (segregowanych i niesegregowanych);
b) opróżnianiu zbiorników bezodpływowych wraz z transportem nieczystości płynnych (ścieki);
c) odbiorze, transporcie i utylizację odpadów gastronomicznych kategorii 3,
d) odbiorze, transporcie i unieszkodliwianiu odpadów medycznych o kodach 18 01 03*, 18 01 09.
Szczegółowy opis, zakres przedmiotu zamówienia i standardy jakościowe, związane z realizacją przedmiotu zamówienia zostały określone w załączniku nr 1 do SWZ – Opis przedmiotu zamówienia oraz w załączniku nr 4 a, b, c do SWZ – Projekt umowy.