Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
SERVICII DE PROIECTARE SI EXECUTIE A LUCRARILOR PENTRU OBIECTIVUL “MODERNIZAREA SI DEZVOLTAREA INFRASTRUCTURII AEROPORTUARE LA AEROPORT TUZLA”
Reference number: 81
II.1.2)Main CPV code45235100 Construction work for airports