Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Mechanical Installation at the St Brigid’s Primary School, Kildare Town
II.1.2)Main CPV code45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
II.1.4)Short description:
Mechanical Installation at the St Brigid’s Primary School, Kildare Town New heating system
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 350 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: