We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 574689-2023
Czechia-Prague: Planting and maintenance services of green areas
2023/S 184-574689
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
D0, D1, D8 Náhradní výsadby - NV dle rozhodnutí Obecního úřadu Kozlov
Reference number: 02PT-007681
II.1.2)Main CPV code
77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
II.1.4)Short description:
Předmětem zakázky je výsadba 624 ks dřevin dle Rozhodnutí Obecního úřadu Kozlov č. j.: 7/2017/KC ze dne 1.12.2017 a 2/2018/KC ze dne 29.1.2018.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 980 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: