There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 574731-2018
Poland-Katowice: Pipes and fittings
2018/S 248-574731
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa rur z tworzyw sztucznych do instalacji kopalnianych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku w ramach składów konsygnacyjnych – nr grupy: 252-12.
Reference number: 701802084/01.
II.1.2)Main CPV code
44163000 Pipes and fittings
II.1.4)Short description:
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa rur z tworzyw sztucznych do instalacji kopalnianych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku w ramach składów konsygnacyjnych w ilości i rodzaju określonym w Formularzu Ofertowym, który stanowi załącznik nr 2 do SIWZ. Przedmiot zmówienia został podzielony na 37 zadań.