II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Fornecimento de Géneros Alimentares_3023010844
II.1.2)Main CPV code15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
II.1.4)Short description:
Fornecimento de Géneros Alimentares
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 749 288.10 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
AGUA MINERAL, EMBALAGEM DE 0,33 LITROS
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
BATATA FRITA, TIPO CHIPS; PURE DE BATATA (FLOCOS)
Lot No: 2
COMPOTA DE FRUTAS DIVERSAS; MARMELADA
Lot No: 3
SALSICHAS ENLATADAS TIPO FRANKFURT
Lot No: 4
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Price
SUMNO CONCENTRADO DE LARANJA (1L) E 5(L); SUMO, EMBALAGEM DE 200ML
Lot No: 6
VINHO BRANCO; VINHO TINTO
Lot No: 8
CALDO DE CARNE (CONCENTRADO); CALDO DE GALINHA (CONCENTRADO)
Lot No: 9
CONCENTRADO DE TOMATE; TOMATE PELADO LATA 1 KG; TOMATE PELADO LATA 3,5 KG
Lot No: 10
BARRAS DE CEREAIS; BOLACHA; FLOCOS DE CEREAIS
Lot No: 11
FARINHA DE MILHO; FARINHA DE TRIGO ESPECIAL
Lot No: 12
MASSA ESPARGUETE; MASSA FUSILI; MASSINHAS (COTOVELINHOS); MASSINHAS (PEVIDE)
Lot No: 13
LEVEDURA PARA PAO; MELHORANTE PARA PAO
Lot No: 14
LEITE ACHOCOLATADO UHT (200ML); LEITE MEIO GORDO (200MML); LEITE MEIO GORDO (1LI); LEITE SEM LACTOSE MEIO GORDO (1LI)
Lot No: 17
PANADO DE PERU; PEITO DE PERU; PERNA DE PERU
Lot No: 19
CARNE DE BORREGO, INTEIRO
Lot No: 21
CARNE DE PORCO ENTREMEADA; COSTELETAS DE PORCO; ENTRECOSTO DE PORCO; FEBRAS DE PORCO; FIGADO DE PORCO; PERNA DE PORCO DESOSSADA; VAOS DE PORCO
Lot No: 22
AMEIJOA; CAMARAO, EMBALAGEM DE 1,5 E 2 KG
Lot No: 23
MIOLO DE CAMARÃO; DELICIAS DO MAR; RISSOIS DE CAMARAO (APROX 55G)
Lot No: 24
CHOCO PEQUENO; CHOCO GRANDE; LULAS; POLVO
Lot No: 25
BACALHAU; BACALHAU DESFIADO
Lot No: 26
FILETES; PASTEIS DE BACALHAU
Lot No: 27
FEIJAO BRANCO; FEIJAO FRADE; FEIJAO VERMELHO; GRAO DE BICO
Lot No: 28
BANHA DE PORCO; CREME VEGETAL; MANTEIGA 250GR
Lot No: 31