Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího řízení
Právní základ:
směrnice 2014/24/EU
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
Přestavba poradní síně v přístavbě C Soudního dvora Evropské unie - 4. podlaží
Spisové číslo: COJ-PROC-18/009
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV71000000 Architektonické, stavební, technické a inspekční služby
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Soudní dvůr chce provést přestavbu poradní síně v přístavbě C svého komplexu budov, ve 4. podlaží. Konkrétně se jedná o zhotovení konferenčního stolu pro přibližně 65 osob a úpravu stávajícího osvětlovacího systému (úprava lustru + přidání nového lustru).
II.1.5)Předpokládaná celková hodnota Hodnota bez DPH: 250 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informace o částechZakázka je rozdělena na části: ano
nabídky mohou být předkládány pro všechny části
Nejvyšší počet částí, které mohou být uděleny jednomu uchazeči: 2
II.2)Popis
II.2.1)Název:
Zhotovení konferenčního stolu na míru
Část č.: 1
II.2.2)Dodatečný(-é) kód(-y) CPV71000000 Architektonické, stavební, technické a inspekční služby
II.2.4)Popis zakázky:
Zhotovení 2 konferenčních stolů s celkovou kapacitou 65 osob a úložného prostoru na knihy dle přiložených zadávacích podmínek a technických specifikací.
Úprava stávajícího osvětlovacího systému (úprava lustru + přidání nového lustru)
Část č.: 2
II.2.2)Dodatečný(-é) kód(-y) CPV71314100 Služby v oblasti elektrické energie
Poskytnutí služeb spojených s přestavbou poradní síně ve 4. podlaží přístavby C v komplexu budov Soudního dvora. Konkrétně úprava stávajícího lustru a zhotovení nového lustru v souladu s přiloženými zadávacími podmínkami a technickými specifikacemi.
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Restauration des Beratungssaales des Gebäudes Annex C des Gerichtshofs der Europäischen Union — 4. Stock
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: COJ-PROC-18/009
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Der Gerichtshof möchte seinen Beratungssaal im Gebäudekomplex des Gebäudes Annex C in der 4 Etage renovieren, genauer gesagt die Beschaffung eines Konferenztisches für ungefähr 65 Personen und die Änderung des derzeitigen Beleuchtungssystems (Änderung des Kronleuchters und Anbringen eines neuen Kronleuchters)
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 250 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
Angebote sind möglich für alle Lose
Maximale Anzahl an Losen, die an einen Bieter vergeben werden können: 2
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Beschaffung eines maßgeschneiderten Konferenztisches
Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Beschaffung von 2 Konferenztischen für insgesamt 65 Personen und eines Bücherkastens gemäß den Bestimmungen des Lastenheftes und den beiliegenden technischen Spezifikationen.
Änderung des derzeitigen Beleuchtungssystems (Änderung des Kronleuchters und Anbringen eines neuen Kronleuchters)
Los-Nr.: 2
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)71314100 Dienstleistungen im Elektrobereich
Dienstleistungen im Bereich der Restauration des Beratungssaales in der 4. Etage des Gebäudes Annex C, genauer gesagt der Änderung des Kronleuchters und des Anbringens eines neuen Kronleuchters gemäß den Bestimmungen des Lastenheftes und den beiliegenden technischen Spezifikationen.
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Refurbishment of the deliberation room of the Annex C building of the Court of Justice of the European Union — 4th floor
Reference number: COJ-PROC-18/009
II.1.2)Main CPV code71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.4)Short description:
The Court of Justice wishes to carry out a refurbishment of the deliberation room on the 4th floor of the Annex C building of its property complex, more precisely the production of a conference table for more or less 65 people, and the modification of the current illumination system (modification of the chandelier + addition of a new chandelier).
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 250 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Production of a customised conference table
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Production of 2 conference tables with a combined capacity of 65 people and a cabinet for books, in accordance with the provisions of the tender specifications and the technical specifications annexed thereto.
Modification of the current illumination system (modification of the chandelier + addition of a new chandelier)
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71314100 Electrical services
Provision of refurbishment services for the deliberation room on the 4th floor of the Annex C building of its property complex, in particular the modification of the current chandelier and the production of a new chandelier, in accordance with the provisions of the tender specifications and technical specifications annexed thereto.
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Renovación de la sala de deliberaciones del edificio del Anexo C del Tribunal de Justicia de la Unión Europea — 4.º piso
Número de referencia: COJ-PROC-18/009
II.1.2)Código CPV principal71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
El Tribunal de Justicia desea realizar una remodelación en la sala de deliberaciones del edificio del Anexo C de su complejo inmobiliario,en el 4.º piso, más concretamente desea adquirir una mesa de conferencias para más o menos 65 personas y modificar el sistema de iluminación actual (cambiando la lámpara de araña + añadiendo una lámpara de araña nueva).
II.1.5)Valor total estimadoValor IVA excluido: 250 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotesEl contrato está dividido en lotes: sí
Pueden presentarse ofertas para todos los lotes
Número máximo de lotes que pueden adjudicarse a un único licitador: 2
II.2)Descripción
II.2.1)Denominación:
Fabricación de mesas de conferencias a medida
Lote nº: 1
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(es)71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato:
Fabricación de 2 mesas de conferencias con una capacidad conjunta de 65 personas y de un cajón para libros, según las disposiciones del pliego de condiciones y de las especificaciones técnicas y los anexos.
Modificación del sistema de iluminación actual (modificación de la lámpara de techo + añadido de una nueva lámpara de techo)
Lote nº: 2
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(es)71314100 Servicios de electricidad
Prestación de servicios de remodelación de la sala de deliberaciones del 4.º piso del edificio Anexo C de su complejo inmobiliario, más específicamente la modificación de la lámpara de techo actual y la fabricación de una nueva lámpara, según las disposiciones del pliego de condiciones y de las especificaciones técnicas y los anexos.
Oikeusperusta:
Direktiivi 2014/24/EU
I kohta: Hankintaviranomainen
II.1)Hankinnan laajuus
II.1.1)Nimi:
Euroopan unionin tuomioistuimen C-lisärakennuksen 4. kerroksessa sijaitsevan tuomarien huoneen muutos- ja korjaustyöt
Viitenumero: COJ-PROC-18/009
II.1.2)Pääasiallinen CPV-koodi71000000 Arkkitehti-, rakennus-, insinööri- ja tarkastuspalvelut
II.1.4)Lyhyt kuvaus:
Unionin tuomioistuin haluaa tehdä muutos- ja korjaustöitä kiinteistönsä C-lisärakennuksen 4. kerroksessa sijaitsevassa tuomarien huoneessa. Tarkoitus on tarkemmin sanottuna toteuttaa kokouspöytä noin 65 henkilöä varten sekä muokata nykyistä valaistusjärjestelmää (nykyisen kattovalaisimen muutokset ja toisen kattovalaisimen lisääminen).
II.1.5)Arvioitu kokonaisarvoArvo ilman alv:tä: 250 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Osia koskevat tiedotTämä sopimus on jaettu osiin: kyllä
Tarjoukset voivat koskea kaikkia osia
Yhdelle tarjoajalle myönnettävien osien enimmäismäärä: 2
II.2)Kuvaus
II.2.1)Nimi:
Mittatilaustyönä tehdyn kokouspöydän toteutus
Osa nro: 1
II.2.2)CPV-lisäkoodi(t)71000000 Arkkitehti-, rakennus-, insinööri- ja tarkastuspalvelut
II.2.4)Kuvaus hankinnasta:
Erän kohteena on 2:n yhteensä 65 hengen kokouspöydän sekä kirjalokerikon rakentaminen tarjouseritelmien ja sen liitteenä olevien teknisten vaatimusten mukaisesti.
Nykyisen valaistusjärjestelmän muokkaaminen (nykyisen kattovalaisimen muutokset ja toisen kattovalaisimen lisääminen)
Osa nro: 2
II.2.2)CPV-lisäkoodi(t)71314100 Sähköpalvelut
Erän kohteena on muutos- ja korjaustyöt unionin tuomioistuimen kiinteistön C-lisärakennuksen 4. kerroksessa sijaitsevassa tuomarien huoneessa, tarkemmin sanottuna nykyisen kattovalaisimen muutokset ja toisen kattovalaisimen toteuttaminen tarjouseritelmien ja sen liitteenä olevien teknisten vaatimusten mukaisesti.
Teisinis pagrindas:
Direktyva 2014/24/ES
I dalis: Perkančioji organizacija
II.1)Pirkimo apimtis
II.1.1)Pavadinimas:
Europos Sąjungos Teisingumo Teismo „Annexe C“ pastato pasitarimų salės pertvarkymas – 4 aukštas
Nuorodos numeris: COJ-PROC-18/009
II.1.2)Pagrindinis BVPŽ kodas71000000 Architektūros, statybų, inžinerijos ir inspektavimo paslaugos
II.1.4)Trumpas aprašymas:
Europos Sąjungos Teisingumo Teismas nori atlikti „Annexe C“ pastato pasitarimų salės pertvarkymą 4 aukšte, tiksliau – konferencijų stalo, apytikriai 65 žmonėms įrengimą ir dabartinės apšvietimo sistemos pakeitimą (šviestuvo pakeitimą + naujo šviestuvo pridėjimą).
II.1.5)Numatoma bendra vertėVertė be PVM: 250 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informacija apie pirkimo dalisŠi sutartis suskaidyta į pirkimo dalis: taip
Pasiūlymai gali būti teikiami dėl visų pirkimo dalių
Maksimalus vienam konkurso dalyviui skirtinų pirkimo dalių skaičius: 2
II.2)Aprašymas
II.2.1)Pavadinimas:
Konferencijų stalo pagal užsakymą pagaminimas
Pirkimo dalies Nr.: 1
II.2.2)Kitas (-i) šio pirkimo BVPŽ kodas (-ai)71000000 Architektūros, statybų, inžinerijos ir inspektavimo paslaugos
II.2.4)Pirkimo aprašymas:
2 konferencijų stalų, kurie bendrai talpina 65 žmones ir knygų lentynos, pagaminimas pagal techninę užduotį ir prie jos pridedamas technines specifikacijas.
Dabartinės apšvietimo sistemos pakeitimas (šviestuvo pakeitimas + naujo šviestuvo pridėjimas)
Pirkimo dalies Nr.: 2
II.2.2)Kitas (-i) šio pirkimo BVPŽ kodas (-ai)71314100 Elektros paslaugos
Pastatų komplekso „Annexe C“ pastato pasitarimų salės 4 aukšte pertvarkymo paslaugos, tiksliau dabartinės apšvietimo sistemos pakeitimas (šviestuvo pakeitimas + naujo šviestuvo pridėjimas) pagal techninę užduotį ir prie jos pridedamas technines specifikacijas.
Juridiskais pamats:
Direktīva 2014/24/ES
I iedaļa: Līgumslēdzēja iestāde
II.1)Iepirkuma apjoms
II.1.1)Nosaukums:
Konferenču telpas atjaunošana Eiropas Savienības Tiesas C piebūvē – 4. stāvs
Atsauces numurs: COJ-PROC-18/009
II.1.2)Galvenās CPV kods71000000 Arhitektūras, būvniecības, inženiertehniskie un pārbaudes pakalpojumi
II.1.4)Īss apraksts:
Eiropas Savienības Tiesa vēlas īstenot konferenču telpas atjaunošanas darbus tās ēku kompleksa C piebūvē, 4. stāvā, konkrētāk, nodrošināt konferenču galdu ar aptuveni 65 sēdvietām, kā arī mainīt pašreizējo apgaismojuma sistēmu (gaismekļa nomaiņa un vēl 1 jauna gaismekļa iebūve).
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 250 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informācija par daļāmLīgums ir sadalīts daļās: jā
Piedāvājumus var iesniegt par visām daļām
Maksimālais daļu skaits, ko varētu piešķirt vienam pretendentam: 2
II.2)Apraksts
II.2.1)Nosaukums:
Konferenču galda izgatavošana pēc pasūtījuma
Daļas numurs: 1
II.2.2)Papildu CPV kods(-i)71000000 Arhitektūras, būvniecības, inženiertehniskie un pārbaudes pakalpojumi
II.2.4)Iepirkuma apraksts:
2 konferenču galdu, kuru kopējo sēdvietu skaits ir 65, un grāmatu nodalījuma izbūve atbilstoši konkursa specifikācijām un pievienotajām tehniskajām specifikācijām.
Pašreizējās apgaismojuma sistēmas maiņa (gaismekļa nomaiņa un vēl 1 jauna gaismekļa iebūve)
Daļas numurs: 2
II.2.2)Papildu CPV kods(-i)71314100 Elektropakalpojumi
Ēku kompleksa konferenču telpas C piebūvē (4. stāvs) atjaunošanas darbu nodrošināšana, konkrētāk, pašreizējā gaismekļa nomaiņa un vēl 1 jauna gaismekļa iebūve atbilstoši konkursa specifikācijām un pievienotajām tehniskajām specifikācijām.
Il-bażi ġuridika:
Direttiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)L-għan tal-ksib
II.1.1)Titlu:
Riorganizzazzjoni tal-kamra tal-konferenzi tal-bini Anness C tal-Qorti tal-Ġustizzja tal-Unjoni Ewropea — ir-4 sular
Numru ta' referenza: COJ-PROC-18/009
II.1.2)Kodiċi ewlieni CPV71000000 Servizzi ta' perizja, kostruzzjoni, inġinerija u spezzjoni
II.1.4)Deskrizzjoni qasira:
Il-Qorti tal-Ġustizzja tixtieq twettaq riorganizzazzjoni fil-kamra tal-konferenzi tal-bini Anness C tal-kumpless tal-bini tiegħu, fir-4 sular, b'mod aktar preċiż it-tpoġġija ta' mejda għall-konferenzi għal bejn wieħed u ieħor 65 persuna, u l-modifikazzjoni tas-sistema tad-dawl kurrenti (modifika tad-dawl + iż-żieda ta' dawl ġdid).
II.1.5)Stima tal-valur totaliValur mingħajr VAT: 250 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informazzjoni dwar il-lottijietDan il-kuntratt huwa maqsum f’lottijiet: iva
L-offerti jistgħu jintbagħtu għal il-lottijiet kollha
L-ogħla għadd ta' lottijiet li jista' jingħata lil kuntrattur wieħed: 2
II.2)Deskrizzjoni
II.2.1)Titlu:
It-tpoġġija ta' mejda tal-konferenzi skont id-daqs
Nru tal-lott: 1
II.2.2)Kodiċi(jiet) addizzjonali tal-VKK71000000 Servizzi ta' perizja, kostruzzjoni, inġinerija u spezzjoni
II.2.4)Deskrizzjoni tal-akkwist:
It-tpoġġija ta' 2 imwejjed tal-konferenzi b'kapaċità konġunta ta' 65 persuna u għal xkafef għall-kotba, skont id-dispożizzjonijiet tal-ispeċifikazzjonijiet u tal-ispeċifikazzjonijiet tekniċi annessi.
Modifikazzjoni tas-sistema tad-dawl kurrenti (modifika tad-dawl + iż-żieda ta' dawl ġdid)
Nru tal-lott: 2
II.2.2)Kodiċi(jiet) addizzjonali tal-VKK71314100 Servizzi ta' l-elettriku
Provvista ta' servizzi ta' riorganizzazzjoni tal-kamra tal-konferenzi tar-4 sular tal-bini Anness C tal-kumpless tal-bini tagħha, b'mod aktar partikolari l-modifika tad-dawl attwali u t-tpoġġija ta' dawl ġdid, skont id-dispożizzjonijiet tal-ispeċifikazzjonijiet u tal-ispeċifikazzjonijiet tekniċi annessi.
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania
Právny základ:
Smernica 2014/24/EÚ
II.1)Rozsah obstarávania
II.1.1)Názov:
Práce na obnove rozhodovacej miestnosti vedľajšej budovy C Súdneho dvora Európskej únie — 4. poschodie
Referenčné číslo: COJ-PROC-18/009
II.1.2)Hlavný kód CPV71000000 Architektonické, stavebné, inžinierske a inšpekčné služby
II.1.4)Stručný opis:
Súdny dvor plánuje uskutočniť práce na obnove rozhodovacej miestnosti vedľajšej budovy C komplexu budov, na 4. poschodí, konkrétnejšie realizáciu konferenčného stola pre približne 65 osôb a úpravu súčasného systému osvetlenia (úprava lustra + pridanie nového lustra).
II.1.5)Celková odhadovaná hodnotaHodnota bez DPH: 250 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informácie o častiachTáto zákazka sa delí na časti: áno
Ponuky možno predkladať na všetky časti
Maximálny počet častí, ktoré môžu byť pridelené jednému uchádzačovi: 2
II.2)Opis
II.2.1)Názov:
Realizácia konferenčného stola na mieru
Časť č.: 1
II.2.2)Dodatočné kódy CPV71000000 Architektonické, stavebné, inžinierske a inšpekčné služby
II.2.4)Opis obstarávania:
Realizácia 2 konferenčných stolov so spojenou kapacitou 65 osôb a skrinkou na knihy v súlade s ustanoveniami priložených špecifikácií obstarávania a technických špecifikácií.
Úprava súčasného systému osvetlenia (úprava lustra + pridanie nového lustra)
Časť č.: 2
II.2.2)Dodatočné kódy CPV71314100 Služby súvisiace s elektrinou
Poskytovanie služieb týkajúcich sa prác na obnove rozhodovacej miestnosti na 4. poschodí vedľajšej budovy C komplexu budov, konkrétnejšie úprava súčasného lustra a realizácia nového lustra v súlade s ustanoveniami uvedenými v priložených špecifikáciách obstarávania a technických špecifikáciách.
Pravna podlaga:
Direktiva 2014/24/EU
II.1)Obseg naročila
II.1.1)Naslov:
Preureditev razpravne dvorane v stavbi prizidka C Sodišča Evropske unije – 4. nadstropje
Referenčna številka dokumenta: COJ-PROC-18/009
II.1.2)Glavna koda CPV71000000 Arhitekturne, gradbeniške, inženirske in inšpekcijske storitve
II.1.4)Kratek opis:
Sodišče želi izvesti preureditev razpravne dvorane v stavbi prizidka C svojega stavbnega kompleksa, in sicer v 4. nadstropju, kar natančneje zajema izdelavo konferenčne mize za približno 65 oseb ter prilagoditev obstoječega sistema osvetlitve (prilagoditev lestenca + dodatek novega lestenca).
II.1.5)Ocenjena skupna vrednostVrednost brez DDV: 250 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informacije o sklopihNaročilo je razdeljeno na sklope: da
Ponudbe je treba predložiti za vse sklope
Največje število sklopov, ki so lahko oddani enemu ponudniku: 2
II.2.1)Naslov:
Izdelava konferenčne mize po meri
Št. sklopa: 1
II.2.2)Dodatna(-e) koda(-e) CPV71000000 Arhitekturne, gradbeniške, inženirske in inšpekcijske storitve
II.2.4)Opis javnega naročila:
Izdelava 2 konferenčnih miz, ki skupaj sprejmeta 65 oseb, in regala za knjige v skladu z določbami razpisnih specifikacij in priloženih tehničnih specifikacij.
Prilagoditev obstoječega sistema osvetlitve (prilagoditev lestenca + dodatek novega lestenca)
Št. sklopa: 2
II.2.2)Dodatna(-e) koda(-e) CPV71314100 Storitve na področju elektrike
Zagotovitev storitev preureditve razpravne dvorane v 4. nadstropju stavbe prizidka C stavbnega kompleksa Sodišča, kar natančneje zajema prilagoditev obstoječega lestenca in izdelavo novega lestenca, v skladu z določbami razpisnih specifikacij in priloženih tehničnih specifikacij.