Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Suministro materias primas para la alimentación de las personas internas de los centros penitenciarios de Araba, Bizkaia y Gipuzkoa
Reference number: GEA-042S-2023
II.1.2)Main CPV code15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
II.1.4)Short description: