II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
accord-Cadre à bons de commande pour la fourniture et livraison de végétaux
Reference number: Ca232600
II.1.2)Main CPV code03452000 Trees
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 800 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
arbres tiges et conifères
Lot No: 01
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)03452000 Trees
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)03451300 Shrubs
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)03441000 Ornamental plants, grasses, mosses or lichens
jeunes plants et semences
Lot No: 04
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)03451100 Bedding plants
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)03121100 Live plants, bulbs, roots, cuttings and slips