Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Supply of multifunctional survey meters for the detection of RN materials
Reference number: 781-02
II.1.2)Main CPV code38341600 Radiation monitors
II.1.4)Short description:
Supply of ten (10) multifunctional survey meters for the detection of RN materials (dosimeter-radiometer).
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 586 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: