Notice on a buyer profile
This notice is related to following: Prior information notice
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicio, a demanda, de poda y gestión del residuo de poda generado, en los municipios y entidadeslocales de la provincia de Guadalajara, cuya población sea inferior a 1.000 habitantesy en las pedanías o barrios de los municipios de hasta 10.000 habitantes.
Reference number: CSRV.17/23
II.1.2)Main CPV code77341000 Tree pruning
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)77341000 Tree pruning
90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: