Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
21E0671 - Putz- und Stuckarbeiten
Reference number: 21E0671
II.1.2)Main CPV code45410000 Plastering work
II.1.4)Short description:
ca. 2.800 m2 Einlagiger Innenputz,
ca. 280 m2 Spachteln von betonsanierten Innenstützen
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 86 430.92 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: