Netherlands-Amersfoort: Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
2020/S 233-576036
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Kop van Drenthe kavel 2 Vries en Donderen
II.1.2)Main CPV code77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description