Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„RS 1 VRT Prosenice - Ostrava-Svinov, II. část, Hranice na Moravě - Ostrava-Svinov"; Zpracování dokumentace pro územní řízení
Reference number: S27200/2020-SŽ-SSZ-OVZ
II.1.2)Main CPV code71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works