II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Suministro de Aceite, Agua embotellada, Lácteos y Ovoproductos, para Cocina del Hospital Universitario Miguel Servet y Hospital General de la Defensa de Zaragoza
Reference number: SAS_Z2_2024_PA_6
II.1.2)Main CPV code15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 711 889.43 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 4
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 4
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: Calidad / Weighting: 35
Cost criterion - Name: Huella de carbono / Weighting: 10
Cost criterion - Name: Respuesta ante Urgencias / Weighting: 15
Cost criterion - Name: Oferta Económica / Weighting: 40
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Diversos tipos de envases Agua embotellada
Diferentes tipos de lácteos
Diferentes tipos de Ovoproductos