II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture de denrées alimentaires pour les crèches collectives municipales, les accueils de loisirs sans hébergement (Alsh) de la Ville, la Direction Jeunesse et Vie de Quartier et Vie Associative
Reference number: Sol2301
II.1.2)Main CPV code15800000 Miscellaneous food products
II.1.4)Short description:
les stipulations du présent Cahier des clauses administratives particulières (Ccap) concernent :Fourniture de denrées alimentaires pour les crèches collectives municipales, les accueils de loisirs sans hébergement (Alsh) de la Ville, la Direction Jeunesse et Vie de Quartier et Vie Associative
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 848 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15800000 Miscellaneous food products
15131120 Sausage products
15896000 Deep-frozen products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15896000 Deep-frozen products
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15131120 Sausage products
II.2.1)Title:
bof (crèmerie, beurre, oeuf, fromage) et Produits Festifs
Lot No: 4
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15500000 Dairy products
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)03220000 Vegetables, fruits and nuts
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15884000 Baby food