Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Terreinonderhoud en -inrichting
II.1.2)Main CPV code77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 128 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
77314000 Grounds maintenance services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Onderhoud aan de genoemde colleges en/of locaties van het ROCvA-F en VOvA.