We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 577198-2023
Display compact view
Check out the latest version of this notice:  643139-2023
Submission deadline has been amended by:  632864-2023
Belgium - Special nutritional products - Accord-cadre de fournitures ayant pour objet la fourniture de compléments nutritifs oraux adultes et pédiatriques et de nutrition entérale adulte et pédiatrique ainsi que du matériel d’administration
2. Procedure
2.1 Procedure
Title: Accord-cadre de fournitures ayant pour objet la fourniture de compléments nutritifs oraux adultes et pédiatriques et de nutrition entérale adulte et pédiatrique ainsi que du matériel d’administration
Description: Accord-cadre de fournitures ayant pour objet la fourniture de compléments nutritifs oraux adultes et pédiatriques et de nutrition entérale adulte et pédiatrique ainsi que du matériel d’administration
Internal identifier: Hôt25-NutritionEnterale-PO-UE-ACAH-2023-223
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: No
2.1.1 Purpose
Nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification(cpv): 15880000Special nutritional products
Additional classification(cpv): 42122411Nutritional pumps
2.1.4 General information
Legal basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
2.1.6 Grounds for exclusion
Purely national exclusion grounds: Voir les motifs d'exclusion précisés dans le CSC
5. Lot
5.1 Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Hôt25-NutritionEnterale-PO-UE-ACAH-2023-223 - 1
Description: Compléments nutritifs oraux
Internal identifier: 1
5.1.1 Purpose
5.1.2 Place of performance
Country: Belgium
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information:
5.1.3 Estimated duration
Other duration: Unknown
5.1.6 General information
Reserved participation: Participation is not reserved.
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.
The procurement is covered by the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA)
Additional information: Voir documents du marché
5.1.9 Selection criteria
Criterion:
Type: Other
Description: Voir description dans le CSC
5.1.12 Terms of procurement
Terms of submission:
Electronic submission: Required
Languages in which tenders or requests to participate may be submitted: French
Electronic catalogue: Not allowed
Advanced or qualified electronic signature or seal (as defined in Regulation (EU) No 910/2014) is required
Variants: Allowed
Deadline for receipt of tenders: 2023-11-02+01:0009:00:00+01:00
Deadline until which the tender must remain valid: 180DAY
Information about public opening:
Date/time: 2023-11-02+01:0009:00:00+01:00
Terms of contract:
Electronic invoicing: Required
Information about review deadlines: L'instance de recours est le Tribunal de première instance de l'arrondissement de Namur
5.1.15 Techniques
Framework agreement:
Framework agreement, without reopening of competition
Maximum number of participants: 0
Information about the dynamic purchasing system
No dynamic purchase system
Electronic auction:
5.1.16 Further information, mediation and review
Review organisation: Centrale de Négociation pour les Achats Hospitaliers
5.1 Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Hôt25-NutritionEnterale-PO-UE-ACAH-2023-223 - 2
Description: Nutrition entérale + pompes et trousses
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification(cpv): 42122411Nutritional pumps
Country subdivision (NUTS): Extra-Regio NUTS 3(PTZZZ)
Type: Economic and financial standing
5.1 Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Hôt25-NutritionEnterale-PO-UE-ACAH-2023-223 - 3
Description: Nutrition semi-élémentaire
Internal identifier: 3
5.1 Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Hôt25-NutritionEnterale-PO-UE-ACAH-2023-223 - 4
Description: Nutrition spécifique
Internal identifier: 4
5.1 Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Hôt25-NutritionEnterale-PO-UE-ACAH-2023-223 - 5
Description: Dysphagie
Internal identifier: 5
5.1 Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Hôt25-NutritionEnterale-PO-UE-ACAH-2023-223 - 6
Description: Pédiatrie
Internal identifier: 6
5.1 Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Hôt25-NutritionEnterale-PO-UE-ACAH-2023-223 - 7
Description: Seringues EnFIT
Internal identifier: 7