We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 577899-2019
Germany-Munich: Plasterboard works
2019/S 236-577899
Modification notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau — NV53 zu RA.1.341.03 Trockenbauarbeiten 1 — Innendämmung
Reference number: 17.139.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45324000 Plasterboard works
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV53_NA61 zu RA1.341.03 Trockenbauarbeiten 1 — Innendämmung
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
— Innendämmung Wandflächen der Außenwand mit Kalziumsilikat-Platten ca. 1 400 m2,
— Innendämmung Wandflächen der Außenwand mit Mineralschaum-Platten ca. 1 000 m2,
— Freistehende Vorsatzschalen, Einbaubereich 2, Höhe bis 8 m, raumseitig an den gedämmten Außenwänden angeordnet, in Teilbereichen an Innenwänden, mit Gliederung durch Fensteröffnungen, mit hohem Installationsanteil und gelochten Teilbereichen, ca. 3 600 m2,
— Fenster- bzw. Türöffnungen in den Vorsatzschalen, mit Leibungsbekleidungen in unterschiedlichen Größen, an Fenstern mit integrierten Schächten für bauseitigen Blendschutz ca. 150 Stück,
— Nischen für Feuerlöschkästen mit rahmenloser individuell gefertigter Revisionstüren ca. 30 Stück.