Ogłoszenie o udzieleniu zamówienia
Podstawa prawna:
Dyrektywa 2014/24/UE
II.1)Wielkość lub zakres zamówienia
II.1.1)Nazwa:
PSQ for the Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Exhaust Treatment Components
Numer referencyjny: OJEU 03.2020
II.1.2)Główny kod CPV34900000 Różny sprzęt transportowy i części zapasowe
II.1.4)Krótki opis:
The purpose of this pre-selection questionnaire (‘PSQ’) is to enable the contracting entity to evaluate the suitability of applicants and to arrive at a shortlist of potential suppliers for a framework. It is intended that following PSQ evaluation, a number of applicants will be invited to tender for the specific requirements of the framework. The framework will be for a 3-year period with a provision for two one year extensions. The value over the 5 years is estimated at EUR 1.8 million.
II.1.6)Informacje o częściachTo zamówienie podzielone jest na części: nie
II.2)Opis
II.2.2)Dodatkowy kod lub kody CPV34224200 Części innych pojazdów
34320000 Mechaniczne części zapasowe, z wyłączeniem silników i części silników
34913000 Różne części zapasowe
42122180 Pompy paliwowe
42124211 Części pomp paliwowych
II.2.4)Opis zamówienia: