Anuncio relativo a modificaciones o información adicional
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Project Controls Team for NUI Galway Learning Commons
Número de referencia: NUIG/BUILD/1134/2019
II.1.2)Código CPV principal72224000 Servicios de consultoría en gestión de proyectos
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
The Project Controls Team (PCT) will be required to manage control and co-ordinate all aspects of the project. The project manager will lead the Project Controls Team, and act as a single point of contract, responsibility, and liability, for the services provided by the PCT.