Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Architekt_in Freianlagenplanung, Rahmenvertrag Freianlagenplanung
Reference number: EKP-VA-21-06956
II.1.2)Main CPV code71222000 Architectural services for outdoor areas