Works - 585808-2019
Germany-Munich: Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
2019/S 239-585808
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Knoten Lindau Kabeltiefbau NT 74
Reference number: 17FEI30205
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Im Zuge der Baumaßnahme des ESTW Lindau (UZ Lindau) sind im Konten Lindau auf der Strecke 5362 (Bahn-km 141,5 bis Bahn-km 153,1), Strecke 4530 (Bahn-km 20,9 bis Bahn-km 22,5), Strecke 5421 (Bahn-km
Lot No: 1