Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV17 zu RA1.490.01 Dämmarbeiten Technik
Reference number: 17.149.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code45320000 Insulation work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV17_NA19 zu RA1.490.01 Dämmarbeiten Technik