We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 588693-2022
Lithuania-Vilnius: Laboratory services
2022/S 206-588693
Contract award notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Su kelių tiesimo, rekonstravimo, taisymo ir priežiūros darbais susijusių papildomų (arbitražinių) laboratorinių tyrimų ir bandymų paslaugos (40,41 dalys)
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71900000 Laboratory services
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Su kelių tiesimo, rekonstravimo, taisymo ir priežiūros darbais susijusių papildomų (arbitražinių) laboratorinių tyrimų ir bandymų paslaugos (40 dalis)
Lot No: 40
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
Su kelių tiesimo, rekonstravimo, taisymo ir priežiūros darbais susijusių papildomų (arbitražinių) laboratorinių tyrimų ir bandymų paslaugos (41 dalis)
Lot No: 41