Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Study on the Performance of Support for Electricity from Renewable Sources Granted by Means of Tendering Procedures in the Union
Reference number: ENER/2020/OP/0026
II.1.2)Main CPV code73210000 Research consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
This contract aims at providing assistance to the European Commission in the preparation and drafting of the report on the performance of support for electricity from renewable sources granted by means of tendering procedures in the Union.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 150 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)73210000 Research consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Study on the performance of support for electricity from renewable sources granted by means of tendering procedures in the Union.
Base jurídica:
Regulamento (UE, Euratom) n. ° 2018/1046
II.1)Quantidade ou âmbito do concurso
II.1.1)Título:
Estudo sobre o desempenho do apoio à eletricidade a partir de fontes renováveis concedido através de procedimentos de concurso na União
Número de referência: ENER/2020/OP/0026
II.1.2)Código CPV principal73210000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de investigação
II.1.4)Descrição resumida:
O presente contrato visa prestar assistência à Comissão Europeia na preparação e redação do relatório sobre a execução do apoio à eletricidade produzida a partir de fontes renováveis concedido através de concursos na União.
II.1.5)Valor total estimadoValor sem IVA: 150 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informação sobre os lotesContrato dividido em lotes: não
II.2)Descrição
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(is)73210000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de investigação
II.2.4)Descrição do concurso:
Estudo sobre o desempenho do apoio à eletricidade produzida a partir de fontes renováveis concedido através de concursos na União.
Pravna podlaga:
Uredba (EU, Euratom) št. 2018/1046
II.1)Obseg naročila
II.1.1)Naslov:
Študija o izvajanju podpore za električno energijo iz obnovljivih virov, ki se dodeli z razpisnimi postopki v Uniji
Referenčna številka dokumenta: ENER/2020/OP/0026
II.1.2)Glavna koda CPV73210000 Storitve svetovanja na področju raziskav
II.1.4)Kratek opis:
Cilj tega naročila je Evropski komisiji zagotoviti pomoč pri pripravi in izdelavi poročila o izvajanju podpore za električno energijo iz obnovljivih virov, ki se dodeli z razpisnimi postopki v Uniji.
II.1.5)Ocenjena skupna vrednostVrednost brez DDV: 150 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informacije o sklopihNaročilo je razdeljeno na sklope: ne
II.2)Opis
II.2.2)Dodatna(-e) koda(-e) CPV73210000 Storitve svetovanja na področju raziskav
II.2.4)Opis javnega naročila:
Študija o izvajanju podpore za električno energijo iz obnovljivih virov, ki se dodeli z razpisnimi postopki v Uniji.