Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Aquisição de material circulante
Reference number: DMS 752180
II.1.2)Main CPV code34600000 Railway and tramway locomotives and rolling stock and associated parts