Notice on a buyer profile
This notice is related to following: Prior information notice
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sistemas de Control Horario
Reference number: SISTEMAS CONTROL HORARIO
II.1.2)Main CPV code35125200 Time control system or working time recorder
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)35125100 Sensors
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: