Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicii pentru evaluarea unității sanitare cu paturi - SPITALUL CLINIC DE URGENŢĂ "SFÂNTUL IOAN" BUCURESTI
Reference number: 34998410 2023-2
II.1.2)Main CPV code75122000 Administrative healthcare services
II.1.4)Short description:
Servicii pentru evaluarea unității sanitare cu paturi
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: