Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Servicios - 592090-2021
Alemania-Múnich: Servicios de formación
2021/S 225-592090
Anuncio de adjudicación de contrato
Resultados del procedimiento de contratación
Servicios
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
2000146459 SL Implementing Cisco MPLS v3.0 Cisco Digital Learning
Número de referencia: 1032-SL-Schulungen und Trainings Kat. 3-DB_EA-511
II.1.2)Código CPV principal
80500000 Servicios de formación
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotes
El contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción