Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Autonomous Surface Vessel
Reference number: 701314401
II.1.2)Main CPV code38300000 Measuring instruments
II.1.4)Short description:
Purchase of autonomous surface vessel with training and supply maintenance.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 140 000.00 GBP
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Procurement of autonomous surface vessel with supply and maintenance.