Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Kelio statinių techninės būklės vertinimo paslaugų pirkimas, Nr. 19206
II.1.2)Main CPV code71335000 Engineering studies
II.1.4)Short description:
Kelio statinių techninės būklės vertinimo paslaugų pirkimas
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71356000 Technical services
71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services
71621000 Technical analysis or consultancy services
71630000 Technical inspection and testing services
71631400 Technical inspection services of engineering structures
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Kelio statinių techninės būklės vertinimo paslaugos