Works - 59573-2023
Switzerland-Bellinzona: Construction work
2023/S 021-059573
Contract notice
Works
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
N13 Tunnel San Bernardino, Lot 31, réhabilitation du puits Aria
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45000000 Construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Voir point 4.6 "Autres indications"
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: