Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of External Assistance (EXTRA)
Reference number: LISA/2019/OP/02
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of external assistance (ICT and administrative external support services).
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Administrative Support for the eu-LISA HQ in Tallinn
Lot No: 4
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)75000000 Administration, defence and social security services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Administrative support for the eu-LISA headquarters in Tallinn.