Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Utrzymanie czystości oraz utrzymanie zimowe dróg i ulic na terenie miasta Bolesławiec w okresie od 1 stycznia 2022 r. do 31 grudnia 2023 r. – II postępowanie
Reference number: 6.DEK.ZP.2021.IS
II.1.2)Main CPV code90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description