Works - 602250-2019
Germany-Munich: Structural steelworks
2019/S 245-602250
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau — NV19_NA27 RA1.321.01 Schlosser-Stahlbauarbeiten
Reference number: 17.151.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45223210 Structural steelworks
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV19_NA27 RA1.321.01 Schlosser-Stahlbauarbeiten