Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Egyéni védőeszközök beszerzése
Reference number: EKR001507892021
II.1.2)Main CPV code18143000 Protective gear
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Egyéni védőeszközök beszerz. - Kelet-Magyarország
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18143000 Protective gear
Egyéni védőeszközök beszerz. - Nyugat-Magyarország
Lot No: 2