Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture de vêtements professionnels, de chaussures, et d'epi
Reference number: 21f090
II.1.2)Main CPV code18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: 21f090
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18143000 Protective gear
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: 21f091
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18830000 Protective footwear
II.2.1)Title:
lot 3 Vêtements hors technique
Lot No: 21f092
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18110000 Occupational clothing
lot 4 Vêtements techniques et haute visibilité
Lot No: 21f093
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: 21f094
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18412000 Sportswear
lot 6 Vêtements nautiques
Lot No: 21f095
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18400000 Special clothing and accessories
lot 7 Vêtements de représentation
Lot No: 21f096
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18222000 Corporate clothing