Supplies - 603746-2021
Netherlands-Rotterdam: ID cards
2021/S 230-603746
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Het leveren van Halffabricaat Politielegitimatiebewijzen
II.1.2)Main CPV code
22455000 ID cards
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
het gaat om het leveren van halffabricaat Politielegitimatiebewijzen.